Members

Members:

  1. Biocorpo Sp. z o. o. http://www.biocorpo.pl
  2. Biofarm Sp. z o. o. http://www.biofarm.com.pl
  3. BONIMED Laboratorium Medycyny Naturalnej www.bonimed.pl 
  4. DLA Piper Giziński Kycia sp. k.  http://www.dlapiper.com/
  5. Domański Zakrzewski Palinka Sp. k. http://dzp.pl
  6. Food & Pharma Legal Wawrzyniak Zalewska Radcy Prawni sp.j. http://www.fplegal.pl/kancelaria/  
  7. Formeds Sp. z o. o. http://www.formeds.com.pl/
  8. Forever Living Products Poland Sp. z o. o. http://www.flpp.com.pl/
  9. ICHEM Sp. z o. o.  http://www.ichem.com.pl
  10. Kancelaria Prawna "J. Chałas i Wspólnicy" Sp. k. https://www.chwp.pl/
  11. Laboratorium Galenowe Olsztyn Sp. z o. o., Grupa Eubioco https://eubioco.eu/laboratorium-galenowe-olsztyn/ 
  12. MBM Pharma Sp. z o. o.  http://www.mbmpharma.pl/
  13. Mylan http://www.mylan.com.pl/
  14. Natural Pharmaceuticals Sp. z o.o.
  15. Natur Produkt Zdrovit Sp. z o. o. http://www.zdrovit.pl
  16. Nord Farm Sp. z o. o. http://www.nordfarm.pl/
  17. NutroPharma Sp. z o. o. http://www.nutropharma.pl/
  18. Olimp Laboratories Sp. z o. o. www.olimp-labs.com
  19. Oleofarm Sp. z o. o. http://oleofarm.pl/ 
  20. PK Components Spółka z ograniczoną odpowiedzialnością Sp.k.  http://www.pkcomponents.pl/
  21. Solgar Polska Sp. z o. o. https://solgar.pl
  22. Tantus Sp. z o. o. https://tantus.pl/
  23. Traple Konarski Podrecki i Wspólnicy sp.j.  http://www.traple.pl/
  24. TYMOFARM Spółka z ograniczoną odpowiedzialnością Sp. k. http://www.tymofarm.pl/
  25. Wardyński i Wspólnicy Spółka komandytowa http://www.wardynski.com.pl
  26. Xenico Pharma Sp. z o. o. https://xenico.pl/

 

List of ordinary members:

  1. Joanna Adamczyk
  2. Krzysztof Błecha
  3. Jolanta Borowczyk
  4. Beata Chwalęcka-Szwarodzka
  5. Michał Czerniewicz
  6. Bartosz Demianiuk
  7. Agata Dęga-Nowak
  8. Marlena Drożdż
  9. Joanna Główczyk-Zubek
  10. Monika Gurtekin
  11. Daria Kasprzyk
  12. Piotr Kciuk
  13. Stefan Koziorowski
  14. Tomasz Krawczyk
  15. Krzysztof Neumann
  16. Ewa Olchawa
  17. Aneta Oleszkowicz
  18. Aleksandra Ostrowska-Rybarczyk
  19. Katarzyna Pawlak
  20. Robert Piecuch
  21. Zbigniew Pinkalski
  22. Marcin Płoch
  23. Marek Serafiński
  24. Andrzej Smutkiewicz
  25. Katarzyna Suchoszek
  26. Sławomir Szymaniak
  27. Tomasz Tatur
  28. Joanna Uchańska
  29. Iwona Wawer
  30. Monika Wełna
  31. Barbara Wielgos
  32. Ewa Wietrak
  33. Anna Wiśniewska
  34. Katarzyna Wójcicka
  35. Kinga Wójcicka-Świderska
  36. Ewa Zawadzka

Honorary member - Konrad Ludwiczak